DOUBLES LADIES : RESULTS

Provisional

ROUND 4

MON - THA : 1 - 13
MAD - GER : 3 - 9
FRA - NOR : 13 - 9
CZE - AUT : 13 - 3
POL - CAN : 1 - 13
BEL1 - UKR : 13 - 0
CAM - ISR : 6 - 13
FIN - BEL2 : 9 - 11
LUX - TPE : 9 - 8
ESP - SCO : 13 - 1
TUN - DEN : 13 - 1
EST - WAL : 7 - 13
GRE - RUS : 13 - 7
HUN - USA   9 - 8
ITA - SWE : 10 - 13
TUR - ENG : 10 - 9
SIN - MRI : 13 - 5
SUI - NED : 11 - 8
MAS - LAT : 13 - 5
SLO - LTU : 4 - 11
SLK - NZE : 9 - 10

ROUND 2 

BEL1 - SUI : 13 - 2
NOR - CAM : 2 - 13
FRA - SWE : 11 - 1
CAN - ESP : 8 - 13
MON - ENG : 13 - 1
LUX - GER : 6 - 13
DEN - MAD : 10 - 13
ITA - THA : 8 - 13
SCO - GRE : 13 - 3
BEL2 - MRI : 13 - 3
POL - CZE : 6 - 13
TPE - USA : 13 - 3
AUT - LAT : 13 - 10
SIN - SLO   13 - 3
NZE - UKR : 0 - 13
HUN - TUN : 2 - 13
FIN - RUS : 11 - 10
ISR - SLK : 13 - 2
MAS - TUR : 9 - 6
NED - EST : 9 - 13
LTU - WAL : 6 - 13

 

ROUND 1

BEL1 - SLO : 13 - 4
BEL2 - NZE : 13 - 6
FIN - LUX : 9 - 13
GER - LTU : 8 - 6
LAT - SCO : 10 - 11
MON - RUS : 12 - 6
CZE - ESP : 2 - 13
TUN - MAG : 5 - 13
SUI - UKR : 13 - 0
EST - FRA : 3 - 13
SWE - AUT : 13 - 8
WAL - MRI : 8 - 9
MAS - DEN : 10 - 12
SIN - ITA : 9 - 13
CAN - SLK : 13 - 7
POL - USA : 13 - 5
NED - ENG : 5 - 13
TPE - CAM : 0 - 13
TUR - THA : 3 - 13
GRE - ISR : 9 - 6
HUN - NOR : 8 - 9
  -   :   -  

 

 

DOUBLES LADIES : RESULTS

Provisional

ROUND 4

MON - THA : 1 - 13
MAD - GER : 3 - 9
FRA - NOR : 13 - 9
CZE - AUT : 13 - 3
POL - CAN : 1 - 13
BEL1 - UKR : 13 - 0
CAM - ISR : 6 - 13
FIN - BEL2 : 9 - 11
LUX - TPE : 9 - 8
ESP - SCO : 13 - 1
TUN - DEN : 13 - 1
EST - WAL : 7 - 13
GRE - RUS : 13 - 7
HUN - USA   9 - 8
ITA - SWE : 10 - 13
TUR - ENG : 10 - 9
SIN - MRI : 13 - 5
SUI - NED : 11 - 8
MAS - LAT : 13 - 5
SLO - LTU : 4 - 11
SLK - NZE : 9 - 10

ROUND 2 

BEL1 - SUI : 13 - 2
NOR - CAM : 2 - 13
FRA - SWE : 11 - 1
CAN - ESP : 8 - 13
MON - ENG : 13 - 1
LUX - GER : 6 - 13
DEN - MAD : 10 - 13
ITA - THA : 8 - 13
SCO - GRE : 13 - 3
BEL2 - MRI : 13 - 3
POL - CZE : 6 - 13
TPE - USA : 13 - 3
AUT - LAT : 13 - 10
SIN - SLO   13 - 3
NZE - UKR : 0 - 13
HUN - TUN : 2 - 13
FIN - RUS : 11 - 10
ISR - SLK : 13 - 2
MAS - TUR : 9 - 6
NED - EST : 9 - 13
LTU - WAL : 6 - 13

ROUND 1

BEL1 - SLO : 13 - 4
BEL2 - NZE : 13 - 6
FIN - LUX : 9 - 13
GER - LTU : 8 - 6
LAT - SCO : 10 - 11
MON - RUS : 12 - 6
CZE - ESP : 2 - 13
TUN - MAG : 5 - 13
SUI - UKR : 13 - 0
EST - FRA : 3 - 13
SWE - AUT : 13 - 8
WAL - MRI : 8 - 9
MAS - DEN : 10 - 12
SIN - ITA : 9 - 13
CAN - SLK : 13 - 7
POL - USA : 13 - 5
NED - ENG : 5 - 13
TPE - CAM : 0 - 13
TUR - THA : 3 - 13
GRE - ISR : 9 - 6
HUN - NOR : 8 - 9
  -   :   -  

 

FIRST RESULTS ( PROVISIONAL )

DOUBLES MIXED
QUALIFICATION RONDE 1 - ROUND 1


BEL1 - AUT 13 - 7
SLO - ENG 7 - 10
CZE - MC 9 - 12
GRE - UKR 0 - 13
CAM - FRA 7 - 8
JER - ISR 13 - 8
SIN - WAL 9 - 10
ESP - LAT 13 - 2
USA - POL 0 - 13
SCO - EST 12 - 13
FIN - DEN 8 - 10
NED - SVK 12 -5
MRI - CAN 13 - 7
SUI - GER 13 -11
SWE - TUR 13 - 4
MAS - LUX 13 - 1
TPE - NOR 13 -3
RUS - ITA 4 - 8
BEL 2 - MGL 13 -10
LIT - MAD 3 - 13
TUN - HON 13 - 5
BUL - NZL 0 - 13

 

DOUBLES MEN
QUALIFICATION RONDE 1


RUS - CZE 6 - 13
TUN - SLO 13 -0
FRA - POL 11 - 8
ITA - NZE 13 - 1
GRE - SLO 4 -13
UKR - ESP 9 - 10
HON - CAN 3 -13
ENG - LAT 13 - 3
SUI - NED 10 - 13
BUL - EST 1 - 13
NOR - Bel1 13 -1
Mon - FIN 13 - 1
BEL 2 - MAD 8 -9
LUX - USA 13 -3
TUR - CAM 5-13
SEN - SWE 1 -13
SCO - THA 7 -13
WAL - ISR 3 -13
LTU - MAS 3 -13
MRI - GER 13 -9
TPE - DEN 3 -13

DOUBLES LADIES

QUALIFICATION RONDE 1


BEL1 - SLO : 13-4
BEL2 - NZE : 13-6
FIN - LUX : 9-13
GER - LTU : 8-6
LAT - SCO : 10-11
MON - RUS : 12-6
CZE - ESP : 2-13
TUN - MAG : 5-13
SUI - UKR : 13-0
EST - FRA : 3-13
SWE - AUT : 13-8
WAL - MRI : 8-9
MAS - DEN : 10-12
SIN - ITA : 9-13
CAN - SLK : 13-7
POL - USA : 13-5
NED - ENG : 5-13
TPE - CAM : 0-13
TUR - THA : 3-13
GRE - ISR : 9-6 
HUN - NOR : 8-9

DOUBLES MIXED : RESULTS

 Provisional

ROUND 3

THA - TUN :  13 -  3
JEY - POL :  12 - 11 
SWE - ESP :  13 - 10 
MRI - ENG :  10 - 13 
FRA - MAD :  11 -
NED - GER :  13 -
MON - NOR :  13 -
FIN - WAL :  11 - 10 
CZE - CAM :  1 - 13 
BEL1 - ISR :  13 -
AUT - TPE : 10  - 12 
MAS - UKR : 13  - 11 
DEN - SLO :  4 - 13
BEL2 - LUX :  8 - 11 
SUI - USA : 11  -
CAN - EST :  13 -
ITA - TUR :  13 -
NZE - SLK :  5 - 10 
LAT - RUS :  5 - 12 
HUN - GRE : 13  -
LTU - SIN :  8 - 13 
MGL - SCO :  8 - 12 
BUL - BYE        

Provisional

ROUND 2

THA - BEL2 : 12 - 7
WAL - POL   8   13
BEL1 - FRA   3 - 13
JEY - MAS   11 - 8
NZE - TUN   6 - 13
MRI - ITA   11 - 9
UKR - ESP   7 - 13
NED - SUI   13 - 7
DEN - MAD   7 - 11
TPE - SWE   6 - 13
ENG - EST   13 - 1
MON - FIN   8 - 13
AUT - GRE   12 - 9
CZE - BUL   13 - 3
RUS - USA   6 - 7
SCO - TUR   4 - 13
GER - LTU   13 - 5
CAM - HUN   13 - 5
SIN - LUX   6 - 13
CAN - SLK   13 - 2
MGL - ISR   3 - 13
SLO - LAT   13 - 4
NOR       BYE    

ROUND 1

BEL1 - AUT : 13 - 7
SLO - ENG : 7 - 10
CZE - MC : 9 - 12
GRE - UKR : 0 - 13
CAM - FRA : 7 - 8
JER - ISR : 13 - 8
SIN - WAL : 9 - 10
ESP - LAT : 13 - 2
USA - POL : 0 - 13
SCO - EST : 12 - 13
FIN - DEN : 8 - 10
NED - SVK : 12 - 5
MRI - CAN : 13 - 7
SUI - GER : 13 - 11
SWE - TUR : 13 - 4
MAS - LUX : 13 - 1
TPE - NOR : 13 - 3
RUS - ITA : 4 - 8
BEL2 - MGL : 13 - 0
LIT - MAD : 3 - 13
TUN - HON : 13 - 5
BUL - NZL : 0 - 13
THA -     BYE    

 

PROGRAMME

Parties en temps limité : 3/4 heures pour les Singles et 1 heures pour les doublettes plus 1 mène.

Limited time : 3/4 hour for the Singles and 1 hour for the Doubles and an end.

Er wordt op tijd gespeeld : 3/4 uur voor de Singles en 1 uur voor de Doubles plus één mène.

Download le programme ( version 13 April 2017 )

 

 


Nos partenaires

Partenaires FIPJP

 Organisation

                Fédération Internationale de Pétanque et Jeu Provençal              


ORGANISATION

 

 

     
           
Petanque Federatie Vlaanderen          
Huis v/d Sport          
Zuiderlaan 13          
9000 Gent          
BELGIQUE          
Tel 0032(0)9 243 11 40          
Email